CUKROVAR HRU外VANY - CUKROVAR HRU外VANY on the Prague stock exchange

Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy mn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Short and summary info about CUKROVAR HRU外VANY

The Prague Stock Exchange
Last price30.09.1997550.00
First price03.08.19931000.00
Historic min07.08.1996135.01
Historic max03.08.19931000.00
Total volume4649248.00
RMS - RM-System
Last price03.02.200047.00
First price10.01.1995252.00
Historic min03.02.200047.00
Historic max11.09.1997606.00
Total volume1640707.60

Cenn papr CUKROVAR HRU外VANY, emitent "Cukrovar Hru嗤vany nad Jevi嗤vko" se del夬 dobu neobchoduje na trzch. Na str疣k當h kurzy.cz se m枡te podvat na:

Podvejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m枡te polo枴t dotaz komunit investor k akcii CUKROVAR HRU外VANY.

V Obchodnm rejstku m枡te zskat hlavn informace o emitentovi CUKROVAR HRU外VANY (adresu sdla a podobn).

Last price CUKROVAR HRU外VANY
RMS - 3.2.2000 17:00:00
Current price - K (11.06%)
Average 47.00 K / 0 Pc
Volume 0 K
First/Last -/- K
Min/Max -/- K
PCP 42.30/51.70 K
Number of changes 1

Akcie CUKROVAR HRU外VANY - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 3.2.2000 17:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
pieces
Sale
price
Sale
pieces
47.00 150 100.00 11
- -
- -
- -
- -
History サ | All ask/bids サ

Akcie CUKROVAR HRU外VANY - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about CUKROVAR HRU外VANY

CZ0008421658, ISIN: CZ0008421658, BIC: BAACUKRH - Information from central depository

CUKROVAR HRU外VANY on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of CUKROVAR HRU外VANY on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for CUKROVAR HRU外VANY

Moravskoslezsk cukrovary, a.s. (Name), Cukrovar Hru嗤vany nad Jevi嗤vkou, a.s. (Name, till 31.12.2000), B 850 (Name), CZ46900764 (VAT), CZ46900764 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 46900764 (ID), 46900764 (ID, till 26.3.1993), 46900764 (ID, till 14.10.1994), 46900764 (ID, till 3.3.1998), 46900764 (ID, till 28.4.1999), 46900764 (ID, till 22.6.1999), 46900764 (ID, till 31.12.1999)

CUKROVAR HRU外VANY, graf
Prague Stock Exchange 09:05
Name Price Change
CETV49.50-10.00%
ネEZ394.90-7.08%
ERSTE529.80-13.03%
FORTUNA74.20-14.12%
KOFOLA428.00-2.71%
KOMER.BANKA879.10-6.63%
MONETA(GE)70.20-5.45%
PEGAS707.00-9.36%
PHILIPMORRIS11950.00-2.44%
PLG206.20
TELEFモNICA215.00-3.24%
UNIPETROL155.00-8.82%
VIG457.00-8.60%
Zobrazit sloupec 

Copyright © 2000 - 2016

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688