INTERHOTEL VORON̎ - INTERHOTEL VORON̎ share price, Prague Stock Exchange


Short and summary info about INTERHOTEL VORON̎

The Prague Stock Exchange
Last price30.09.199766.00
First price15.06.199320000.00
Historic min13.08.199761.10
Historic max15.06.199320000.00
Total volume7512328.00
RMS - RM-System
Last price24.11.2003620.10
First price10.01.1995400.00
Historic min18.08.199937.10
Historic max15.04.1996650.00
Total volume12918394.80

Cenn papr INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO, emitent "INTERHOTEL VORON̎ a.s." se del dobu neobchoduje na trzch. Na strnkch kurzy.cz se mete podvat na:

Podvejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde mete poloit dotaz komunit investor k akcii INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO.

V Obchodnm rejstku mete zskat hlavn informace o emitentovi INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO (adresu sdla a podobn).

Kurzy akcie INTERHOTEL VORON̎ jsou na dost BCPP o 15 min. zpodn. Pro on-line kurzy se pihlate.
Last price INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO
RMS - 24.11.2003 17:00:00
Current price 620.10 CZK (0.71%)
Average 620.05 CZK / 2 Pc
Volume 1240 CZK
First/Last 620.00/620.10 CZK
Min/Max 620.00/620.10 CZK
PCP 554.20/677.20 CZK
Number of changes 9

Akcie INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 24.11.2003 17:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
pieces
Sale
price
Sale
pieces
622.00 18 680.00 48
620.10 35 700.00 232
620.00 52 1100.00 4679
617.80 56 -
616.30 104 -
History | All ask/bids

Akcie INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO

CS0008449757, ISIN: CS0008449757, BIC: BAAVORON - Information from central depository

INTERHOTEL VORON̎ on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of INTERHOTEL VORON̎ on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO

INTERHOTEL VORON̎ a.s. (Name), B 731 (Name), CZ46346392 (VAT), CZ46346392 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 288-46346392 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 46346392 (ID), 46346392 (ID, till 30.9.1992)

Other securities INTERHOTEL VORON̎, IH VORON̎ BRNO

INTERHOTEL VORON̎
INTERHOTEL VORON̎, graf
Prague Stock Exchange 15:53
Name Price Change
CETV104.30-0.29%
EZ490.50+0.02%
ERSTE913.00-0.95%
FORTUNA178.000.00%
KOFOLA419.00+0.94%
KOMER.BANKA891.50-0.82%
MONETA(GE)77.95-0.06%
PEGAS827.00-0.60%
PHILIPMORRIS16397.00+0.60%
TELEFNICA275.00-0.69%
UNIPETROL370.00-1.33%
VIG650.90+0.31%
Zobrazit sloupec 
Moner | ISIN database | Weather forecast
esk verze
Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy mn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Copyright © 2000 - 2017

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688