MGM HOLE外V - MGM HOLE外V on the Prague stock exchange

Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy mn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Short and summary info about MGM HOLE外V

The Prague Stock Exchange
Last price28.03.199732.00
First price15.06.199320000.00
Historic min04.02.199727.98
Historic max15.06.199320000.00
Total volume135300.00
RMS - RM-System
Last price05.06.2001103.00
First price10.01.199597.50
Historic min09.07.19978.90
Historic max29.01.1997201.00
Total volume734667.80

Cenn papr MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S., emitent "MGM A.S." se del夬 dobu neobchoduje na trzch. Na str疣k當h kurzy.cz se m枡te podvat na:

Podvejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m枡te polo枴t dotaz komunit investor k akcii MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S..

V Obchodnm rejstku m枡te zskat hlavn informace o emitentovi MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S. (adresu sdla a podobn).

Kurzy akcie MGM HOLE外V jsou na 榱dost BCPP o 15 min. zpo枦n. Pro on-line kurzy se pihla嗾e.
Last price MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S.
RMS - 5.6.2001 17:00:00
Current price - K (0.00%)
Average 103.00 K / 0 Pc
Volume 0 K
First/Last -/- K
Min/Max -/- K
PCP 92.70/113.30 K
Number of changes 1

Akcie MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S. - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 5.6.2001 17:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
pieces
Sale
price
Sale
pieces
103.00 12 -
- -
- -
- -
- -
History サ | All ask/bids サ

Akcie MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S. - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S.

CS0008462156, ISIN: CS0008462156, BIC: BAAMGM - Information from central depository

MGM HOLE外V on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of MGM HOLE外V on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for MGM HOLE外V, MGM A.S.

MGM a.s. (Name), B 817 (Name), CZ46900063 (VAT), CZ46900063 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 322-46900063 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 46900063 (ID), 46900063 (ID, till 5.4.1993), 46900063 (ID, till 20.9.2002)

MGM HOLE外V, graf
Prague Stock Exchange 14:57
Name Price Change
CETV53.00-3.64%
ネEZ400.70-3.31%
ERSTE515.50-6.81%
FORTUNA86.00+1.36%
KOFOLA432.000.00%
KOMER.BANKA879.00-2.77%
MONETA(GE)70.30-0.14%
PEGAS789.90-1.50%
PHILIPMORRIS12179.00+0.65%
PLG206.20
TELEFモNICA218.10-1.76%
UNIPETROL169.00+1.20%
VIG456.70-5.05%
Zobrazit sloupec 

Copyright © 2000 - 2016

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688