MOPAS HOLE外V - MOPAS HOLE外V on the Prague stock exchange

Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy mn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Short and summary info about MOPAS HOLE外V

RMS - RM-System
Last price28.12.20011000.00
First price04.08.19951000.00
Historic min09.04.19961000.00
Historic max09.04.19961000.00
Total volume0.00

Cenn papr MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S., emitent "MOPAS A.S." se del夬 dobu neobchoduje na trzch. Na str疣k當h kurzy.cz se m枡te podvat na:

Podvejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m枡te polo枴t dotaz komunit investor k akcii MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S..

V Obchodnm rejstku m枡te zskat hlavn informace o emitentovi MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S. (adresu sdla a podobn).

Last price MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S.
RMS - 28.12.2001 17:00:00
Current price - K (-100.00%)
Average 1000.00 K / 0 Pc
Volume 0 K
First/Last -/- K
Min/Max -/- K
PCP 900.00/1100.00 K
Number of changes 1

Akcie MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S. - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 28.12.2001 17:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
pieces
Sale
price
Sale
pieces
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
History サ | All ask/bids サ

Akcie MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S. - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S.

CZ0005107607, ISIN: CZ0005107607, BIC: BAAMOPAS - Information from central depository

MOPAS HOLE外V on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of MOPAS HOLE外V on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for MOPAS HOLE外V, MOPAS A.S.

mopas a.s. (Name), B 1347 (Name), CZ60708735 (VAT), CZ60708735 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 60708735 (ID), 60708735 (ID, till 1.6.1994)

MOPAS  HOLE外V, graf
Prague Stock Exchange 11:42
Name Price Change
CETV57.20+0.79%
ネEZ459.00-2.13%
ERSTE645.00+1.54%
FORTUNA89.10+0.17%
KOFOLA438.900.00%
KOMER.BANKA968.10+0.96%
MONETA(GE)74.60-0.07%
PEGAS805.00+0.50%
PHILIPMORRIS13315.00+0.19%
TELEFモNICA238.90-1.28%
UNIPETROL174.90+0.98%
VIG475.30-0.25%
Zobrazit sloupec 

Copyright © 2000 - 2016

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688