PRIOR KROM特蛶 - PRIOR KROM特蛶 share price, Prague Stock Exchange


Short and summary info about PRIOR KROM特蛶

RMS - RM-System
Last price26.03.19974000.00
First price23.05.19961000.00
Historic min26.11.19961000.00
Historic max26.03.19974000.00
Total volume27050.00

Cenn pap韗 PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM, emitent "PRIOR-OD KROM特蛶, a.s." se del氻 dobu neobchoduje na trz韈h. Na str醤k醕h kurzy.cz se m鶠ete pod韛at na:

Pod韛ejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m鶠ete polo瀒t dotaz komunit investor k akcii PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM.

Last price PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM

Akcie PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM - Ask/bid on markets

Akcie PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM

CZ0009081808, ISIN: CZ0009081808, BIC: BAAPRKM - Information from central depository

PRIOR KROM特蛶 on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of PRIOR KROM特蛶 on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM


Other securities PRIOR

PRIOR OLOMOUC - PRIOR OD 9,75/22 - PRIOR OTROKOVICE
PRIOR KROM特蛶, graf
燩rague Stock Exchange 13:38
Name Price Change
CETV102.30-0.82%
菶Z458.20+0.04%
ERSTE965.00-1.06%
FORTUNA144.10-0.62%
KOFOLA407.500.00%
KOMER.燘ANKA959.70-0.65%
MONETA(GE)74.80-0.33%
PEGAS869.80-0.59%
PHILIP燤ORRIS16086.00-1.62%
TELEF覰ICA261.10-0.53%
UNIPETROL350.40+0.89%
VIG643.00-0.03%
Zobrazit sloupec 
Moner | ISIN database | Weather forecast
萫sk verze
Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy m靚, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Copyright © 2000 - 2017

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688