PRIOR KROM特蛶 - PRIOR KROM特蛶 on the Prague stock exchange

Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy m靚, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Short and summary info about PRIOR KROM特蛶

RMS - RM-System
Last price26.03.19974000.00
First price23.05.19961000.00
Historic min04.07.19961000.00
Historic max28.01.19974000.00
Total volume27050.00

Cenn pap韗 PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM, emitent "PRIOR-OD KROM特蛶, a.s." se del氻 dobu neobchoduje na trz韈h. Na str醤k醕h kurzy.cz se m鶠ete pod韛at na:

Pod韛ejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m鶠ete polo瀒t dotaz komunit investor k akcii PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM.

Kurzy akcie PRIOR KROM特蛶 jsou na 炨dost BCPP o 15 min. zpo瀌靚. Pro on-line kurzy se p鴌hla歵e.
Last price PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM

Akcie PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM - Ask/bid on markets

Akcie PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM

CZ0009081808, ISIN: CZ0009081808, BIC: BAAPRKM - Information from central depository

PRIOR KROM特蛶 on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of PRIOR KROM特蛶 on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for PRIOR KROM特蛶, PRIOR-OD KROM


Other securities PRIOR

PRIOR OLOMOUC - PRIOR OTROKOVICE
PRIOR KROM特蛶, graf
燩rague Stock Exchange 09:05
Name Price Change
CETV57.900.00%
菶Z419.90+0.21%
ERSTE694.20+1.05%
FORTUNA89.40+1.13%
KOFOLA427.00
KOMER.燘ANKA818.000.00%
MONETA(GE)78.500.00%
PEGAS791.10-0.11%
PHILIP燤ORRIS12887.000.00%
TELEF覰ICA231.30+1.00%
UNIPETROL179.10-0.42%
VIG449.600.00%
Zobrazit sloupec 

Copyright © 2000 - 2016

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688