TESLA HOLE外VICE - TESLA HOLE外VICE share price, Prague Stock Exchange


Short and summary info about TESLA HOLE外VICE

RMS - RM-System
Last price14.09.200010000.00
First price08.04.199710000.00
Historic min19.08.199710000.00
Historic max19.08.199710000.00
Total volume0.00

Cenn papr TESLA HOLE外VICE, emitent "TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s." se del夬 dobu neobchoduje na trzch. Na str疣k當h kurzy.cz se m枡te podvat na:

Podvejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m枡te polo枴t dotaz komunit investor k akcii TESLA HOLE外VICE.

V Obchodnm rejstku m枡te zskat hlavn informace o emitentovi TESLA HOLE外VICE (adresu sdla a podobn).

Last price TESLA HOLE外VICE
RMS - 14.9.2000 17:00:00
Current price - CZK (-100.00%)
Average 10000.00 CZK / 0 Pc
Volume 0 CZK
First/Last -/- CZK
Min/Max -/- CZK
PCP 9000.00/11000.00 CZK
Number of changes 1

Akcie TESLA HOLE外VICE - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 14.9.2000 17:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
pieces
Sale
price
Sale
pieces
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
History サ | All ask/bids サ

Akcie TESLA HOLE外VICE - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about TESLA HOLE外VICE

CZ0005110742, ISIN: CZ0005110742, BIC: BACTSLHV - Information from central depository

TESLA HOLE外VICE on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of TESLA HOLE外VICE on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for TESLA HOLE外VICE

TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. - konkurz (Name), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. (Name), TESLA HOLE外VICE A.S. PRAHA (Name, till 27.1.1998), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. (Name, till 24.8.2000), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. - konkurz (Name, till 14.11.2000), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. (Name, till 5.3.2002), B 2246 (Name), B 383 (Name, till 24.4.2002), CZ00009784 (VAT), CZ00009784 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 00009784 (ID), 00009784 (ID, till 13.12.1990), 00009784 (ID, till 10.2.1994)

Other securities TESLA HOLE外VICE

TESLA HOLE外VICE - TESLA HOLE外VICE - TESLA HOLE外VICE
TESLA HOLE外VICE, graf
Prague Stock Exchange 12:00
Name Price Change
CETV94.20+0.21%
ネEZ416.70+0.58%
ERSTE955.40+0.99%
FORTUNA149.00+0.37%
KOFOLA415.000.00%
KOMER.BANKA1006.00-0.20%
MONETA(GE)75.20-0.66%
PEGAS1013.00+0.10%
PHILIPMORRIS15399.00+0.32%
TELEFモNICA279.10-0.32%
UNIPETROL290.30-0.24%
VIG655.60-1.34%
Zobrazit sloupec 
Moner | ISIN database | Weather forecast
ネesk verze
Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy mn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Copyright © 2000 - 2017

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688