TESLA HOLE外VICE - TESLA HOLE外VICE on the Prague stock exchange

Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy mn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Short and summary info about TESLA HOLE外VICE

RMS - RM-System
Last price14.09.20001000.00
First price08.04.19971000.00
Historic min21.05.19971000.00
Historic max21.05.19971000.00
Total volume0.00

Cenn papr TESLA HOLE外VICE, emitent "TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s." se del夬 dobu neobchoduje na trzch. Na str疣k當h kurzy.cz se m枡te podvat na:

Podvejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m枡te polo枴t dotaz komunit investor k akcii TESLA HOLE外VICE.

V Obchodnm rejstku m枡te zskat hlavn informace o emitentovi TESLA HOLE外VICE (adresu sdla a podobn).

Kurzy akcie TESLA HOLE外VICE jsou na 榱dost BCPP o 15 min. zpo枦n. Pro on-line kurzy se pihla嗾e.
Last price TESLA HOLE外VICE
RMS - 14.9.2000 17:00:00
Current price - K (-100.00%)
Average 1000.00 K / 0 Pc
Volume 0 K
First/Last -/- K
Min/Max -/- K
PCP 900.00/1100.00 K
Number of changes 1

Akcie TESLA HOLE外VICE - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 14.9.2000 17:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
pieces
Sale
price
Sale
pieces
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
History サ | All ask/bids サ

Akcie TESLA HOLE外VICE - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about TESLA HOLE外VICE

CZ0005110841, ISIN: CZ0005110841, BIC: BADTSLHV - Information from central depository

TESLA HOLE外VICE on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of TESLA HOLE外VICE on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for TESLA HOLE外VICE

TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. - konkurz (Name), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. (Name), TESLA HOLE外VICE A.S. PRAHA (Name, till 27.1.1998), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. (Name, till 24.8.2000), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. - konkurz (Name, till 14.11.2000), TESLAMP Hole嗤vice a.s. (Name, till 5.3.2002), B 2246 (Name), B 383 (Name, till 24.4.2002), CZ00009784 (VAT), CZ00009784 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 00009784 (ID), 00009784 (ID, till 13.12.1990), 00009784 (ID, till 10.2.1994)

Other securities TESLA HOLE外VICE

TESLA HOLE外VICE - TESLA HOLE外VICE - TESLA HOLE外VICE
TESLA HOLE外VICE, graf
Prague Stock Exchange 15:53
Name Price Change
CETV63.10+0.88%
ネEZ444.30+1.39%
ERSTE659.50+0.26%
FORTUNA85.40-0.70%
KOFOLA439.900.00%
KOMER.BANKA959.00-0.52%
MONETA(GE)76.10+0.53%
PEGAS800.00+0.50%
PHILIPMORRIS12567.00-1.04%
PLG205.600.00%
TELEFモNICA232.90-0.26%
UNIPETROL174.90-1.16%
VIG545.00+1.21%
Zobrazit sloupec 

Copyright © 2000 - 2016

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688