VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶 - VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶 on the Prague stock exchange

Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy m靚, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Short and summary info about VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶

The Prague Stock Exchange
Last price28.03.199754.00
First price02.03.1995385.00
Historic min24.05.199647.00
Historic max02.03.1995385.00
Total volume356149.00
RMS - RM-System
Last price15.08.2011354.10
First price28.03.1995162.00
Historic min14.04.199814.50
Historic max05.11.2007747.20
Total volume7785368.80

Cenn pap韗 VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S., emitent "VOD.A KAN. KROM特蛶" se del氻 dobu neobchoduje na trz韈h. Na str醤k醕h kurzy.cz se m鶠ete pod韛at na:

Pod韛ejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m鶠ete polo瀒t dotaz komunit investor k akcii VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S..

V Obchodn韒 rejstku m鶠ete z韘kat hlavn informace o emitentovi VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S. (adresu s韉la a podobn).

Last price VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S.
RMS - 15.8.2011 18:00:00
Current price 354.10 K (0.00%)
Average 351.20 K / 0 Pc
Volume 0 K
First/Last -/354.10 K
Min/Max -/- K
PCP 0.00/0.00 K
Number of changes 15

Akcie VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S. - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 15.8.2011 18:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
爌ieces
Sale
爌rice
Sale
爌ieces
354.10 10 -
353.20 20 -
351.20 28 -
315.60 38 -
301.20 48 -
History | All ask/bids

Akcie VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S. - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S.

CZ0009047353, ISIN: CZ0009047353, BIC: BAAVOKKM - Information from central depository

VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶 on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶 on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S.

Vodovody a kanalizace Krom禅頌, a.s. (Name), B 1147 (Name), 320-49451871 (VAT), CZ49451871 (VAT), CZ49451871 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 49451871 (ID), 49451871 (ID, till 8.11.1993), 49451871 (ID, till 27.1.1998), 49451871 (ID, till 30.8.1999), 49451871 (ID, till 21.1.2000), 49451871 (ID, till 4.5.2001), 49451871 (ID, till 6.9.2002), 49451871 (ID, till 21.5.2003), 49451871 (ID, till 17.8.2004)

Other securities VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, VODOVODY A KANALIZACE KROM特蛶, A.S.

CZ0009047460
VOD.A KAN.KROM特蛶, graf
燩rague Stock Exchange 15:07
Name Price Change
CETV59.10+4.60%
菶Z437.10+1.18%
ERSTE660.00-0.81%
FORTUNA86.00-0.17%
KOFOLA433.40-0.14%
KOMER.燘ANKA960.80-1.57%
MONETA(GE)76.30+0.46%
PEGAS797.20+0.05%
PHILIP燤ORRIS12556.00-1.51%
PLG206.60
TELEF覰ICA230.50+0.09%
UNIPETROL176.40+0.40%
VIG532.70-0.62%
Zobrazit sloupec 

Copyright © 2000 - 2016

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688