PLEMEN준I BRNO - PLEMEN준I BRNO on the Prague stock exchange

Kurzy.cz - Akcie cz, kurzy mn, forex, zlato.
Favorite: Prague Stock Exchange Czech crown Czech economy Commodities Gold Trademarks Prague Weather

Short and summary info about PLEMEN준I BRNO

The Prague Stock Exchange
Last price30.05.199732.95
First price08.03.1995336.00
Historic min30.05.199732.95
Historic max23.08.1995576.00
Total volume1315595.00
RMS - RM-System
Last price07.03.200040.00
First price28.03.1995240.00
Historic min20.04.199828.00
Historic max07.09.1995855.50
Total volume603529.00

Cenn papr PLEMEN준I BRNO, emitent "PLEMEN준I BRNO, a.s." se del싴 dobu neobchoduje na trzch. Na strnkch kurzy.cz se m엁te podvat na:

Podvejte se tak do sekce diskuze, kde m엁te polo엍t dotaz komunit investor k akcii PLEMEN준I BRNO.

V Obchodnm rejst曝ku m엁te zskat hlavn informace o emitentovi PLEMEN준I BRNO (adresu sdla a podobn).

Kurzy akcie PLEMEN준I BRNO jsou na 왾dost BCPP o 15 min. zpo엀n. Pro on-line kurzy se pihla쉞e.
Last price PLEMEN준I BRNO
RMS - 7.3.2000 17:00:00
Current price - K (-12.50%)
Average 40.00 K / 0 Pc
Volume 0 K
First/Last -/- K
Min/Max -/- K
PCP 36.00/44.00 K
Number of changes 1

Akcie PLEMEN준I BRNO - Ask/bid on markets
RMS : 7.3.2000 17:00:00
Purchase
price
Purchase
쟰ieces
Sale
쟰rice
Sale
쟰ieces
40.00 100 -
- -
- -
- -
- -
History | All ask/bids

Akcie PLEMEN준I BRNO - Latest on-line trades on markets

Other info about PLEMEN준I BRNO

CZ0009053054, ISIN: CZ0009053054, BIC: BAAPLEBO - Information from central depository

PLEMEN준I BRNO on the Prague Stock Exchange

Total monthly/yearly volumes of PLEMEN준I BRNO on the Prague Stock Exchange


Other names for PLEMEN준I BRNO

Plemen壽i Brno, a.s. (Name), B 961 (Name), CZ46995404 (VAT), CZ46995404 (VAT, till 1.5.2004), 46995404 (ID), 46995404 (ID, till 1.1.1993), 46995404 (ID, till 19.11.1993)

PLEMEN준I BRNO, graf
쟑rague Stock Exchange 15:29
Name Price Change
CETV55.90-0.53%
EZ431.00-1.28%
ERSTE708.50-0.44%
FORTUNA87.80+0.34%
KOFOLA396.10-0.98%
KOMER.잹ANKA830.80-1.04%
MONETA(GE)76.75-4.42%
PEGAS788.00-0.19%
PHILIP쟋ORRIS12420.000.00%
TELEFNICA234.50+0.73%
UNIPETROL180.80+0.19%
VIG483.20+0.27%
Zobrazit sloupec 

Copyright © 2000 - 2016

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.,

ISSN 1801-8688